Kinder I


Artjom Merkel / Alysha Cancino
KIN I D Latein


Kinder II


Leonard Cullmann / Anna Marie Cullmann
KIN II D Latein

Luis Hadidi / Lena Coralie Wartberg
KIN II D Latein

Loran Kitkani / Enwa Kitkani
KIN II D Latein

Vladimir Merkel / Josephine Kreis
KIN II D Latein

Tizio Tiago Domingues da Silva / Nicole Gerhard
KIN II C Latein


Junioren I


Michael Tyumentsev / Alina Ahmad
JUN I C Latein

Kiril Cernych / Melina Richter
JUN I B Latein

Dimitrii Kalistov / Luna Maria Albanese
JUN I B Latein

Christian Vovk / Sofiia Valeeva
JUN I B Latein
JUN I B Standard


Junioren II


Ben Boxhorn / Victoria-Constanze Tyzak
JUN II D Latein

Daniel Pastuchow / Carina Fabrizius
JUN II A Latein

Leonard von Ahsen / Emily von Glowczewski
JUN II A Latein

Simon Pozarski / Karolina Kudelova
JUN II A Latein
JUN II B Standard


Jugend


Tim Hemme / Melissa Haar
JUG C Latein

Paul Maske / Vivien Schmukalla
JUG C Latein

Jaden Mull / Joanna Mull
JUG B Latein

Konstantin Soller / Melina Getz
JUG B Latein

Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier
JUG A Latein

Niklas Laubert / Laticia Dargel
JUG A Latein
JUG D Standard

Nikita Pimenov / Anna Schächtel
JUG A Latein
JUG B Standard

Philipp Vovk / Sophie Scherer
JUG A Latein
JUG A Standard


Hauptgruppe


Tjark Berg / Lina Witte
HGR C Latein

Jan-Hendrik Bohlmann / Johanna Holthuis
HGR C Latein

Marco David / Valeria Núñez Alfaro
HGR C Latein

Daniel Veverka / Nicole Rolsing
HGR C Latein

Mirco Schulz / Anna Zirkelbach
HGR C Standard

Raban Bottke / Melanie Sotskov
HGR B Latein

Yannick Drünkler / Kristina Brandt
HGR A Latein

Sebastian Ehleben / Joana Büsching
HGR A Latein

Jakob Kohmüller / Diana Starnets
HGR A Latein

Alexander Kopka / Michelle Casjens
HGR A Latein

Roland Piekarczyk / Maren Dreger
HGR A Latein

Michel Spiro / Franziska Streeb
HGR A Latein

Nikita Yerokhin / Ela Muhamedagic
HGR A Latein

Lukas Witte / Katharina Scharova
HGR A Latein
HGR B Standard

Kevin Weinhold / Tanja Hense
HGR A Standard

Zsolt Sandor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev
HGR S Latein

Daniel Dingis / Alessia-Allegra Gigli
HGR S Latein

Evgeny Vinokurov / Nina Bezzubova
HGR S Latein

Erik Wittenbeck / Liana-Sophia Michel
HGR S Latein

Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina
HGR S Latein
HGR A Standard

Roman Syrykh / Ielyzaveta Zymovets
HGR S Latein


Hauptgruppe II


Lennart Heide / Nicole Heide
HGR II B Standard

Florian Lodter / Jorlanda Geier
HGR II S Latein


Senioren II


Peter Hübner / Marzenna Hübner
SEN II B Standard

Wolfgang Ahlrichs / Nicole Ahlrichs
SEN II S Standard


Senioren III


Dirk Bendrin / Martina Bendrin
SEN III S Standard


Senioren IV


Dieter Dannewitz / Karin Töllner
SEN IV A Standard

Carsten Kanning / Heidemarie Kanning
SEN IV S Standard

Wojtek Polus / Bozenna Polus
SEN IV S Standard


Insgesamt 51 aktive Einzelpaare (Latein 42, Standard 16)